BETHUNT
marketany
  • Any
  • Both Teams To Score
  • Both Teams Not To Score
  • Over 0.5 In 1st Half
  • Under 0.5 In 1st Half
  • Over 1.5 In 1st Half
  • Over 1.5 In Full Time
  • Under 1.5 In Full Time
  • Over 2.5 In Full Time
  • Under 2.5 In Full Time
  • Over 2.5 Both Teams To Score
  • Under 2.5 Both Teams To Score
  • Over 3.5 In Full Time
  • First Goal 0-29
  • Last Goal 73+
  • Sum of Goals Under 2
  • 2-3 Goals FT
Leagueany
  • Any
  • England - Premier League
  • England - Championship
  • England - League One
  • England - League Two
  • Germany - Bundesliga
  • Italy - Serie A
  • Spain - LaLiga
  • France - Ligue 1
  • International - Copa Libertadores Group A
  • International - Copa Libertadores Group B
  • International - Copa Libertadores Group C
  • International - Copa Libertadores Group D
  • International - Copa Libertadores Group E
  • International - Copa Libertadores Group F
  • International - Copa Libertadores Group G
  • International - Copa Libertadores Group H
  • Netherlands - Eredivisie
  • Brazil - Serie A
  • USA - Major League Soccer
  • Portugal - Liga Portugal
  • Norway - Eliteserien
  • Sweden - Allsvenskan
  • Denmark - Superligaen Championship Playoff
  • Denmark - Superligaen Relegation Group
  • Iceland - Urvalsdeild
  • Belgium - First Division A Playoff Championship Group
  • Belgium - First Division A Playoff ECL Group
  • Belgium - First Division A Playoff Relegation Group
  • Albania - Superliga
  • Algeria - Ligue 1
  • Algeria - Ligue 2 East
  • Algeria - Ligue 2 West
  • Andorra - 1. Division
  • Angola - Girabola
  • Antigua and Barbuda - Premier Division
  • Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional Playoff
  • Argentina - Federal A Zona A
  • Argentina - Federal A Zona B
  • Argentina - Federal A Zona C
  • Argentina - Federal A Zona D
  • Argentina - Primera A 1st Phase
  • Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
  • Argentina - Primera C Apertura
  • Argentina - Primera Nacional
  • Argentina - Torneo Proyeccion 1st Phase
  • Armenia - 1. Division
  • Armenia - Premier League
  • Aruba - Division di Honor Championship Round
  • Australia - A-League
  • Australia - A-League Women Playoff
  • Australia - Capital NPL
  • Australia - Capital Territory NPL Youth League
  • Australia - Capital Territory Women NPL
  • Australia - New South Wales NPL
  • Australia - New South Wales NPL 2 Youth League
  • Australia - New South Wales NPL Youth League
  • Australia - New South Wales State League
  • Australia - New South Wales Women NPL
  • Australia - Northern New South Wales NPL
  • Australia - Northern New South Wales Reserve League
  • Australia - Northern New South Wales State League
  • Australia - Northern New South Wales Women NPL
  • Australia - Northern Territory NPL
  • Australia - Queensland NPL
  • Australia - Queensland NPL Youth League
  • Australia - Queensland PL Youth League
  • Australia - Queensland Premier League
  • Australia - Queensland Premier League 2
  • Australia - Queensland Women NPL
  • Australia - South Australia Reserves Premier League
  • Australia - South Australia State League 1 Reserves
  • Australia - South Australia Women NPL
  • Australia - Southern NPL
  • Australia - Southern State League
  • Australia - Tasmania Northern Championship
  • Australia - Tasmania NPL
  • Australia - Tasmania Southern Championship
  • Australia - Tasmania Women's Super League
  • Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League
  • Australia - Victoria Women NPL
  • Australia - Victorian NPL
  • Australia - Victorian State League
  • Australia - Western Australia NPL Youth League
  • Australia - Western Australia Reserve State League
  • Australia - Western Australia State League 1
  • Australia - Western Australia Women NPL
  • Australia - Western NPL
  • Austria - 2. Liga
  • Austria - Bundesliga Championship Group
  • Austria - Bundesliga Relegation Group
  • Austria - Frauenliga
  • Austria - Landesliga Burgenland
  • Austria - Landesliga Karnten
  • Austria - Landesliga Niederosterreich
  • Austria - Landesliga Oberosterreich
  • Austria - Landesliga Salzburg
  • Austria - Landesliga Steiermark
  • Austria - Landesliga Vorarlberg
  • Austria - Landesliga Wien
  • Austria - Regionalliga East
  • Austria - Regionalliga Middle
  • Austria - Regionalliga West
  • Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta
  • Azerbaijan - Cup
  • Azerbaijan - Premier League
  • Bahrain - Premier League
  • Bahrain - Second Division
  • Bangladesh - Federation Cup Final Stages
  • Bangladesh - Premier League
  • Belarus - 1. Division
  • Belarus - Premier League
  • Belarus - Premier League Women
  • Belgium - Challenger Pro League
  • Belgium - First Amateur Division
  • Belgium - Reserve Pro League
  • Belgium - Super League Championship Round
  • Belgium - Super League Relegation Round
  • Benin - Ligue 1 Championship Group
  • Benin - Ligue 1 Relegation Group 1
  • Benin - Ligue 1 Relegation Group 2
  • Bolivia - Primera Division - Apertura Final Stage
  • Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division FBiH
  • Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division RS
  • Bosnia-Herzegovina - Premier League
  • Botswana - Premier League
  • Brazil - Acreano 2nd Phase
  • Brazil - Brasileiro Women
  • Brazil - Catarinense U20
  • Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20
  • Brazil - Copa do Nordeste Final Stage
  • Brazil - Maranhense Playoff
  • Brazil - Paulista A3 Final Stages
  • Brazil - Paulista Serie B 1st Phase Group 1
  • Brazil - Paulista Serie B 1st Phase Group 2
  • Brazil - Paulista U20 1st Phase Group 1
  • Brazil - Paulista U20 1st Phase Group 10
  • Brazil - Paulista U20 1st Phase Group 11
  • Brazil - Paulista U20 1st Phase Group 12
  • Brazil - Paulista U20 1st Phase Group 13
  • Brazil - Paulista U20 1st Phase Group 2
  • Brazil - Paulista U20 1st Phase Group 3
  • Brazil - Paulista U20 1st Phase Group 4
  • Brazil - Paulista U20 1st Phase Group 5
  • Brazil - Paulista U20 1st Phase Group 6
  • Brazil - Paulista U20 1st Phase Group 7
  • Brazil - Paulista U20 1st Phase Group 9
  • Brazil - Pernambucano U20 1st Phase Group A
  • Brazil - Pernambucano U20 1st Phase Group B
  • Brazil - Serie B
  • Brazil - Serie C
  • Brazil - Sul-Matogrossense Playoff
  • Bulgaria - First Professional League
  • Bulgaria - Second Professional League
  • Bulgaria - Third League Northeast
  • Bulgaria - Third League Northwest
  • Bulgaria - Third League Southeast
  • Bulgaria - Third League Southwest
  • Burkina Faso - Ligue 1
  • Burundi - Ligue A
  • Cambodia - C League
  • Cameroon - Elite One Relegation Group
  • Canada - Canadian Championship
  • Canada - Canadian Premier League
  • Chile - Primera B
  • Chile - Primera Division
  • Chile - Segunda Division
  • Chile - Tercera A
  • China - China League One
  • China - FA Cup
  • China - League Two North
  • China - Super League
  • Colombia - Liga Femenina Apertura
  • Colombia - Primera A Apertura
  • Colombia - Primera B Apertura
  • Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage
  • Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
  • Croatia - 1. HNL Juniori
  • Croatia - First League Women
  • Croatia - First NL
  • Croatia - HNL
  • Croatia - Second NL
  • Croatia - Third NL Center
  • Croatia - Third NL East
  • Croatia - Third NL North
  • Croatia - Third NL South
  • Croatia - Third NL West
  • Cyprus - 1. Division Championship Playoff
  • Cyprus - 1. Division Relegation Playoff
  • Czech Republic - 1. Liga U19
  • Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women
  • Czech Republic - 3. liga CFL A
  • Czech Republic - 3. liga CFL B
  • Czech Republic - 3. liga MSFL
  • Czech Republic - 4. liga Division A
  • Czech Republic - 4. liga Division B
  • Czech Republic - 4. liga Division C
  • Czech Republic - 4. liga Division D
  • Czech Republic - 4. liga Division E
  • Czech Republic - 4. liga Division F
  • Czech Republic - Czech Liga
  • Czech Republic - FNL
  • Democratic Republic Congo - Ligue 1 Championship Round
  • Democratic Republic Congo - Ligue 1 Relegation Round Group A
  • Democratic Republic Congo - Ligue 1 Relegation Round Group B
  • Denmark - 1. Division Promotion Group
  • Denmark - 1. Division Relegation Group
  • Denmark - 1. Division Women Qualification Group
  • Denmark - 2. Division Promotion Group
  • Denmark - 2. Division Relegation Group
  • Denmark - 2. Division Women Relegation Round Group 1
  • Denmark - 2. Division Women Relegation Round Group 2
  • Denmark - 3. Division Promotion Group
  • Denmark - 3. Division Relegation Group
  • Denmark - Danmarksserien Promotion Group 1
  • Denmark - Danmarksserien Promotion Group 2
  • Denmark - Danmarksserien Relegation Round Group 1
  • Denmark - Danmarksserien Relegation Round Group 2
  • Denmark - Ligaen U19
  • Denmark - Women's Cup
  • Djibouti - Division 1
  • Ecuador - Serie A - First Stage
  • Ecuador - Serie B
  • Egypt - 2. Division A Promotion Group
  • Egypt - Premier League
  • El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
  • England - BBFA Senior Cup
  • England - Central League Northeast
  • England - Central League Northwest
  • England - FA Cup
  • England - Isthmian North
  • England - Isthmian Premier Division
  • England - Isthmian South Central
  • England - Isthmian South East
  • England - National League
  • England - National League North
  • England - National League South
  • England - Northern East
  • England - Northern Midlands
  • England - Northern Premier Division
  • England - Northern West
  • England - Northumberland Senior Cup
  • England - Premier League 2 Division 1
  • England - Professional Development League North/South
  • England - Southern Central
  • England - Southern Premier Division Central
  • England - Southern Premier Division South
  • England - Southern South
  • England - U18 Premier League North
  • England - U18 Premier League South
  • England - U18 Professional Development League
  • England - Women's Championship
  • England - Women's National League - Division One Midlands
  • England - Women's National League - Division One North
  • England - Women's National League - Division One South-East
  • England - Women's National League - Division One South-West
  • England - Women's National League Premier Division North
  • England - Women's National League Premier Division South
  • Estonia - Esiliiga
  • Estonia - Esiliiga B
  • Estonia - Meistriliiga
  • Estonia - Meistriliiga Women
  • Ethiopia - Premier League
  • Faroe Islands - 2. Deild
  • Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Women
  • Fiji - National Football League
  • Finland - A Junior League Group A
  • Finland - A Junior League Group B
  • Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A
  • Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B
  • Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C
  • Finland - Kansallinen Liiga
  • Finland - Kolmonen - Etela Group A
  • Finland - Kolmonen - Etela Group B
  • Finland - Kolmonen - Etela Group C
  • Finland - Kolmonen - Ita AC Group 1
  • Finland - Kolmonen - Ita AC Group 2
  • Finland - Kolmonen - Ita Group B
  • Finland - Kolmonen - Lansi Group A
  • Finland - Kolmonen - Lansi Group B
  • Finland - Kolmonen - Lansi Group C
  • Finland - Veikkausliiga
  • Finland - Ykkonen
  • Finland - Ykkonen Women
  • Finland - Ykkosliiga
  • France - 1. Division Women
  • France - 2. Division Women
  • France - Championnat National U19 Group D
  • France - Ligue 2
  • France - National
  • France - National 2 Group A
  • France - National 2 Group B
  • France - National 2 Group C
  • France - National 2 Group D
  • Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
  • Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany - 2. Bundesliga
  • Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women
  • Germany - 3. Liga
  • Germany - Landespokal Sachsen
  • Germany - Oberliga Baden Wurttemberg
  • Germany - Oberliga Bayern North
  • Germany - Oberliga Bayern South
  • Germany - Oberliga Bremen
  • Germany - Oberliga Flens
  • Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
  • Germany - Oberliga Hessen
  • Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
  • Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
  • Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
  • Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
  • Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
  • Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
  • Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
  • Germany - Regionalliga North
  • Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
  • Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
  • Germany - Regionalliga West
  • Germany - Regionalliga West
  • Germany - U19 Bundesliga Nord / Nordost
  • Germany - U19 Bundesliga Sud / Sudwest
  • Germany - U19 Bundesliga West
  • Germany - Women Bundesliga
  • Ghana - Premier League
  • Gibraltar - National League Championship Round
  • Greece - Super League 1 Championship Group
  • Greece - Super League 1 Relegation Group
  • Greece - Super League 2 Group A Promotion Group
  • Greece - Super League 2 Group A Relegation Group
  • Greece - Super League 2 Group B Promotion Group
  • Greece - Super League 2 Group B Relegation Group
  • Greece - Super League K19
  • Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
  • Guatemala - Primera Division Clausura Group A
  • Guatemala - Primera Division Clausura Group B
  • Honduras - Liga Nacional - Clausura
  • Hong Kong - Premier League
  • Hungary - NB I
  • Hungary - NB II
  • Hungary - NB III Northeast
  • Hungary - NB III Northwest
  • Hungary - NB III Southeast
  • Hungary - NB III Southwest
  • Hungary - Noi NB I
  • Hungary - U19 Alap
  • Hungary - U19 League
  • Iceland - League Cup B Final Stages
  • Iceland - U19 League A 1st Round
  • Iceland - U19 League B 1st Round
  • Iceland - U19 League C 1st Round
  • India - Indian Super League Final Stage
  • Indonesia - Liga 1
  • International - AFC Champions League Final Stage
  • International - AFC Cup Final Stage
  • International - AFC U23 Asian Cup Group A
  • International - AFC U23 Asian Cup Group B
  • International - AFC U23 Asian Cup Group C
  • International - AFC U23 Asian Cup Group D
  • International - CAF Champions League Final Stage
  • International - CAF Confederation Cup Final Stage
  • International - CONCACAF Champions Cup
  • International - Copa Sudamericana Group A
  • International - Copa Sudamericana Group B
  • International - Copa Sudamericana Group C
  • International - Copa Sudamericana Group D
  • International - Copa Sudamericana Group E
  • International - Copa Sudamericana Group F
  • International - Copa Sudamericana Group G
  • International - Copa Sudamericana Group H
  • International - Women's Champions League Final Stage
  • Iran - Azadegan League
  • Iran - Hazfi Cup
  • Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
  • Iraq - Premier League
  • Israel - Liga Alef North
  • Israel - Liga Alef South
  • Israel - Liga Bet Promotion Round Northern Group A
  • Israel - Liga Bet Promotion Round Northern Group B
  • Israel - Liga Bet Promotion Round Southern Group A
  • Israel - Liga Bet Promotion Round Southern Group B
  • Israel - Liga Bet Relegation Round Northern Group A
  • Israel - Liga Bet Relegation Round Northern Group B
  • Israel - Liga Bet Relegation Round Southern Group A
  • Israel - Liga Bet Relegation Round Southern Group B
  • Israel - Ligat Al Women Championship Round
  • Israel - Ligat Al Women Relegation Round
  • Israel - Ligat HaAl Championship Group
  • Israel - Ligat HaAl Relegation Group
  • Israel - U19 Elite Division
  • Italy - Campionato Primavera 1
  • Italy - Campionato Primavera 2 Group A
  • Italy - Campionato Primavera 2 Group B
  • Italy - Campionato Primavera 3 Promotion Playoffs
  • Italy - Campionato Primavera 4 Promotion Playoffs
  • Italy - Coppa Italia
  • Italy - Serie A Femminile Championship Group
  • Italy - Serie A Femminile Relegation Group
  • Italy - Serie B
  • Italy - Serie C Group A
  • Italy - Serie C Group B
  • Italy - Serie C Group C
  • Italy - Serie D Group A
  • Italy - Serie D Group B
  • Italy - Serie D Group C
  • Italy - Serie D Group D
  • Italy - Serie D Group E
  • Italy - Serie D Group F
  • Italy - Serie D Group G
  • Italy - Serie D Group H
  • Italy - Serie D Group I
  • Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
  • Jamaica - Premier League Final Stage
  • Japan - J. League
  • Japan - J. League 2
  • Japan - J. League 3
  • Japan - Japan Football League
  • Japan - Nadeshiko League 1
  • Japan - Nadeshiko League 2
  • Japan - WE League
  • Kazakhstan - 1. Division
  • Kazakhstan - Premier League
  • Kenya - Premier League
  • Kenya - Super League
  • Korea Republic - K3 League
  • Korea Republic - K4 League
  • Korea Republic - K-League
  • Korea Republic - K-League 2
  • Korea Republic - WK-League
  • Kosovo - Superliga
  • Kuwait - Premier League Championship Group
  • Kuwait - Premier League Relegation Group
  • Latvia - Virsliga
  • Lebanon - Cup
  • Lebanon - Premier League Relegation Round
  • Lithuania - 1. Division
  • Lithuania - A Lyga
  • Lithuania - A Lyga Women
  • Luxembourg - National Division
  • Macao - Primeira Divisao
  • Malawi - Super League
  • Mali - Premiere Division
  • Malta - Challenge League Promotion Group
  • Malta - Challenge League Relegation Group
  • Malta - Premier League
  • Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
  • Mexico - Liga MX Femenil Clausura
  • Mexico - Liga Premier - Serie A Group 1
  • Mexico - Liga Premier - Serie A Group 2
  • Mexico - Liga Premier - Serie B
  • Mexico - U18 League Clausura
  • Mexico - U23 League Clausura
  • Moldova - Divizia A 2nd Phase
  • Moldova - Super Liga Championship Group
  • Moldova - Super Liga Qualification Group
  • Mongolia - Premier League
  • Montenegro - 1. CFL
  • Montenegro - 2. CFL
  • Morocco - Botola Pro
  • Morocco - Botola Pro 2
  • Morocco - Division 1 Feminin
  • Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
  • Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
  • Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
  • Netherlands - U21 Divisie 1 Spring Season
  • New Zealand - Central League
  • New Zealand - Northern League
  • New Zealand - Northern RFL U23
  • New Zealand - Southern League
  • Nigeria - NPFL
  • North Macedonia - Prva Liga
  • North Macedonia - Second Division
  • Northern Ireland - Premier Intermediate League
  • Northern Ireland - Premiership Championship Group
  • Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League
  • Northern Ireland - Premiership Relegation Group
  • Norway - 1. Division
  • Norway - 1. Division Women
  • Norway - 2. Division Avd. 1
  • Norway - 2. Division Avd. 2
  • Norway - 3. Division Avd. 1
  • Norway - 3. Division Avd. 2
  • Norway - 3. Division Avd. 3
  • Norway - 3. Division Avd. 4
  • Norway - 3. Division Avd. 5
  • Norway - 3. Division Avd. 6
  • Norway - NM Cupen Women
  • Norway - Toppserien
  • Oman - Professional League
  • Panama - LIGA PROM
  • Panama - Liga Prom - Apertura Eastern Conference North/South
  • Panama - Liga Prom - Apertura Western Conference North/South
  • Panama - LPF Apertura
  • Paraguay - Campeonato Femenino Apertura
  • Paraguay - Division Intermedia
  • Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
  • Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
  • Peru - Liga 2 Group A
  • Peru - Liga 2 Group B
  • Philippines - Philippines Football League
  • Poland - 1. Division
  • Poland - 2. Division
  • Poland - Central Youth League
  • Poland - Ekstraklasa
  • Poland - Ekstraliga Women
  • Poland - III Liga Group 1
  • Poland - III Liga Group 2
  • Poland - III Liga Group 3
  • Poland - III Liga Group 4
  • Portugal - 1a Divisao Women
  • Portugal - Juniores U19 Championship Round
  • Portugal - Juniores U19 Relegation Round Group Norte
  • Portugal - Juniores U19 Relegation Round Group Sul
  • Portugal - Liga 3 Promotion Group
  • Portugal - Liga 3 Relegation Group A
  • Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
  • Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23 Championship Round
  • Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23 Lower Table Round
  • Puerto Rico - Liga Puerto Rico Clausura
  • Qatar - Second Division
  • Qatar - Stars League
  • Republic of Ireland - 1. Division
  • Republic of Ireland - Leinster Senior League
  • Republic of Ireland - Munster Senior League
  • Republic of Ireland - Premier Division
  • Republic of Ireland - Women's Premier Division
  • Romania - Liga 1 Feminin Championship Round
  • Romania - Liga 1 Feminin Relegation Round
  • Romania - Liga I Championship Group
  • Romania - Liga I Relegation Group
  • Romania - Liga II Feminin Group 1
  • Romania - Liga II Feminin Group 2
  • Romania - Liga II Promotion Group
  • Romania - Liga II Relegation Group A
  • Romania - Liga II Relegation Group B
  • Romania - Liga III Group 1 - 2nd Phase Promotion Group
  • Romania - Liga III Group 1 - 2nd Phase Relegation Group
  • Romania - Liga III Group 10 - 2nd Phase Promotion Group
  • Romania - Liga III Group 10 - 2nd Phase Relegation Group
  • Romania - Liga III Group 2 - 2nd Phase Promotion Group
  • Romania - Liga III Group 2 - 2nd Phase Relegation Group
  • Romania - Liga III Group 3 - 2nd Phase Promotion Group
  • Romania - Liga III Group 3 - 2nd Phase Relegation Group
  • Romania - Liga III Group 4 - 2nd Phase Promotion Group
  • Romania - Liga III Group 4 - 2nd Phase Relegation Group
  • Romania - Liga III Group 5 - 2nd Phase Promotion Group
  • Romania - Liga III Group 5 - 2nd Phase Relegation Group
  • Romania - Liga III Group 6 - 2nd Phase Promotion Group
  • Romania - Liga III Group 6 - 2nd Phase Relegation Group
  • Romania - Liga III Group 7 - 2nd Phase Promotion Group
  • Romania - Liga III Group 7 - 2nd Phase Relegation Group
  • Romania - Liga III Group 8 - 2nd Phase Promotion Group
  • Romania - Liga III Group 8 - 2nd Phase Relegation Group
  • Romania - Liga III Group 9 - 2nd Phase Promotion Group
  • Romania - Liga III Group 9 - 2nd Phase Relegation Group
  • Russia - Football National League
  • Russia - Premier League
  • Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage
  • Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage
  • Russia - Second League Division B Group 1
  • Russia - Second League Division B Group 2
  • Russia - Second League Division B Group 3
  • Russia - Second League Division B Group 4
  • Russia - Superliga Women
  • Russia - Youth Championship Group A
  • Russia - Youth Championship Group B
  • Rwanda - National Soccer League
  • San Marino - Campionato
  • Saudi Arabia - Division 1
  • Saudi Arabia - Premier League
  • Saudi Arabia - Youth League
  • Scotland - Championship
  • Scotland - Highland League
  • Scotland - League One
  • Scotland - League Two
  • Scotland - Lowland League
  • Scotland - SWPL 1 Championship Group
  • Scotland - SWPL 1 Relegation Group
  • Scotland - SWPL 2
  • Serbia - Prva Liga Championship Group
  • Serbia - Super Liga Championship Group
  • Serbia - Super Liga Women Championship Round
  • Serbia - Super Liga Women Relegation Round
  • Serbia - U19 League
  • Slovakia - 2. Liga
  • Slovakia - 3. liga East
  • Slovakia - 3. liga West
  • Slovakia - 4. Liga Bratislava
  • Slovakia - 4. Liga Center
  • Slovakia - 4. Liga East
  • Slovakia - 4. Liga West
  • Slovakia - I Liga Women Championship Round
  • Slovakia - I Liga Women Relegation Round
  • Slovakia - Super Liga Championship Group
  • Slovakia - Super Liga Relegation Group
  • Slovakia - U19 League
  • Slovenia - 1. Mladinska Liga
  • Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga Championship Round
  • Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga Relegation Round
  • Slovenia - 3. SNL East
  • Slovenia - 3. SNL West
  • Slovenia - Prva Liga
  • South Africa - Diski Challenge
  • South Africa - National First Division
  • South Africa - Premier Soccer League
  • Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1
  • Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2
  • Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Group 3
  • Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Group 4
  • Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Group 5
  • Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Group 6
  • Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Group 7
  • Spain - LaLiga2
  • Spain - Primera Division Femenina
  • Spain - Primera Federacion - Group 1
  • Spain - Primera Federacion - Group 2
  • Spain - Primera Federacion Femenina
  • Spain - Segunda Federacion Femenina North
  • Spain - Segunda Federacion Femenina South
  • Spain - Segunda Federacion Group 1
  • Spain - Segunda Federacion Group 2
  • Spain - Segunda Federacion Group 3
  • Spain - Segunda Federacion Group 4
  • Spain - Segunda Federacion Group 5
  • Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 1
  • Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 10
  • Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 11
  • Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 12
  • Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 13
  • Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 14
  • Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 15
  • Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 16
  • Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 17
  • Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 18
  • Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 2
  • Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 3
  • Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 4
  • Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 5
  • Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 6
  • Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 7
  • Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 8
  • Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 9
  • Sweden - 2. Division Norra Goetaland
  • Sweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand
  • Sweden - 2. Division Norrland
  • Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland
  • Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Svealand
  • Sweden - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
  • Sweden - Damallsvenskan
  • Sweden - Division 1 Norra
  • Sweden - Division 1 Sodra
  • Sweden - Elitettan
  • Sweden - Superettan
  • Sweden - U19 League
  • Switzerland - 1. Liga Group 1
  • Switzerland - 1. Liga Group 2
  • Switzerland - 1. Liga Group 3
  • Switzerland - Challenge League
  • Switzerland - Promotion League
  • Switzerland - Super League
  • Syria - Premier League
  • Tahiti - Ligue 1 Championship Round
  • Tahiti - Ligue 1 Relegation Round
  • Taiwan - Taiwan Mulan Football League
  • Tajikistan - Vysshaya Liga
  • Tanzania - Premier League
  • Thailand - League Cup
  • Thailand - Thai League
  • Thailand - Thai League 2
  • Tunisia - Cup
  • Tunisia - Ligue I Championship Group
  • Tunisia - Ligue I Relegation Group
  • Turkey - 1. Lig
  • Turkey - 2. Lig - Red Group
  • Turkey - 2. Lig - White Group
  • Turkey - 3. Lig Group 1
  • Turkey - 3. Lig Group 2
  • Turkey - 3. Lig Group 3
  • Turkey - 3. Lig Group 4
  • Turkey - Kadin Super Ligi
  • Turkey - Super Lig
  • Turkey - U19 Elit A Ligi Group 1
  • Turkey - U19 Elit A Ligi Group 2
  • Turkey - U19 Elit B Ligi
  • Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
  • U.A.E - Division 1
  • U.A.E - Pro League
  • U.A.E - U19 League
  • Uganda - Premier League
  • Ukraine - 1. Division Championship Group
  • Ukraine - 1. Division Relegation Group
  • Ukraine - Premier League
  • Ukraine - U19 League
  • Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
  • Uruguay - Segunda Division Group B
  • USA - NWSL
  • USA - USL Championship
  • USA - USL League One
  • Uzbekistan - Cup Group A
  • Uzbekistan - Cup Group B
  • Uzbekistan - Cup Group D
  • Uzbekistan - Cup Group E
  • Uzbekistan - Cup Group F
  • Uzbekistan - Cup Group G
  • Uzbekistan - Cup Group H
  • Uzbekistan - Cup Group I
  • Venezuela - Primera Division - Apertura
  • Venezuela - Segunda Division Apertura Centro Oriental
  • Vietnam - Second Division Group A
  • Vietnam - Second Division Group B
  • Wales - Championship North
  • Wales - Championship South
  • Wales - Premier League Championship Group
  • Wales - Premier League Relegation Group
  • Zambia - Super League
  • Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
reset fields